2018 Spring Booth map & vendors list 

 Booth
 #

 Artisan - Vendor

 Art - Craft Type

1

 Michael Roberts  Metal

 2

 Michael Roberts  Metal

 3

 John Brady  Wood

 4

 John Brady  Wood

 5

 David Anders  Metal

 6

 David Anders  Metal

 7

 Howard Kivett  Jewelry, Misc (handmade Paper greeting cards)

 8

 Larry Counts  Jewelry

 9

 Sandra Warren   Misc (book author)

 10

 Shirley Gibson   Misc (hand-woven basketry, cards & bookmarks)

 11

 Jeffrey Hoffman   Metal, Misc.

 12

 Jeffrey Hoffman   Metal, Misc.

 13

 Jessica Hedden  Misc (hand-made pet hems)

 14

 Ray & Theresa Clark  Wood

 15

 Robert Sherman  Jewelry

 16

 Zacchary Espinosa  Metal

 17

 Caroline Sandlin  Jewelry

 18

 Larry Walker  Wood

 19

 Mark Watts  Misc (outdoor furniture)

 20

 Keith Brown  Wood

 21

 Doug Bowman  Wood, Metal, Misc

 22

 Candace Cronin  Jewelry

 23

 Leslie Dinga  Pottery

 24

 Mandy Huffman  Pottery

 25

 Carla Beam  Glass, Wood

 26

 Jean Covington  Jewelry

 27

 Nancy Spain  Soaps & Candles

 28

 Cynthia Hamilton  Misc (homemade dog traets)

 29

 Isaac Cortes Muniz  Leather

 30

 Mary Ennis  Wood, Misc.

 31

 Becky Banks  Textiles

 32

 Becky Banks  Textiles

 33

 Dawn Drucker  Soaps & Candles

 34

 Diana James  Textiles

 35

 Jennet Norman  Painting & Graphics

 36

 Michele Schwartz  Photography

 37

 Nancy Evans  Textiles

 38

 Barbara Rials  Wood

 39

 Lynne Nester  Textiles

 40

 James Stein  Wood

 41

 Magda Fox  Jewelry, Soaps & Candles, Misc.

 42

 Nancy Buckman  Painting & Graphics, Jewelry, Misc.

 43

 Sandy Scholz  Misc.

 44

 Matt Williams  Food

 45

 Lloyd Bailey  Wood

 46

 Lloyd Bailey  Wood

 47

 Toby Burgess  .Jewelry, Soap & Candles, Textiles

 48

 Terry McGee  Wood

 49

 Terry McGee  Wood

 50

 William Gattis  Face Painting

 51

 Rosemary & Greg Rhodes  Glass, Wood

 52

 Andrew McCarn  Wood

 53

 Catherine English  Textiles

 54

 Dan Loudermelt  Wood

Booth
#
 

 Artisan - Vendor

 Art - Craft Type

           55          

 Bwell Farm & Bakery  Food (baked goods)

 56

 Diane Holland  Pottery

 57

 Garrett Neal  Metal

 58

 Garrett Neal  Metal

 59

 Katie White  Soaps & Candles, Misc. (essential oils, bath salts, salt lamps)

 60

 Deborah Bennett  Textiles

 61

 Rhee Korf  Jewelry

 62

 Ricky Sharp  Wood, Metal

 63

 Gaylord Cowan  Wood, Wood Turning Demo

 64

 Gaylord Cowan  Wood

 65

 Michael Riordan   Leather

 66

 John Rizzo  Wood

 67

 Anita Miller   Textiles, Misc. (plants, baskets)

 68

 Audrey Greene  Food (fried pies)

 69

 Ritchie Robbins  Jewelry, Wood, Textiles, Misc

 70

 Randy & Amanda Lowery  Wood

 71

 Brandy Ross  Textiles

 72

 Stan & Susan Holt  Metal, Misc.

 73

 Ciara Denardo  Jewelry, Leather

 74

 Kathy Lanham  Wood, Soaps & Candles, Misc.

 75

 Dee Deaton  Jewelry

 76

 John Colburn  Pottery

 77

 Noelle McInerny  Jewelry, Leather, Misc.

 78

 Ray Owenby  Misc (book author)

 79

 Kristy Adams  Metals

 80

 Kristy Adams  Metals

 81

 George Coundoussias  Food

 82

 Tammy Atkinson  Jewelry, Painting & Graphics, Misc (kids toys)

 83

 Chris Ferree  Photography, Wood, Leather, Metal, Misc...

 84

 Itala Flores  Painting & Graphics, Jewelry

 85

 Sandra Hundley  Textiles

 86

 Vickie Gibson  Jewelry

 87

 Mimi's Mountain Mixes  Food

 88

 Henry Frye  Wood (mantles)

 89

 Henry Frye  Wood (mantles)

 90

 Joyce Thisse  Wood

 91

 Carol & Michael Kubal  Photography, Pottery

 92

 Kathy Thrush  Misc. (handmade dog treats)

 93

 Lynn Towe  Jewelry

 94

 Pecan Yummies  Food

 95

 Jane Bezold  Food

 96

 Leisa's Kettle Corn  Food

 97

 Scoops Ice Cream  Food

 98

 Okie Dokie Barbeque  Food

 99

 Okie Dokie Barbeque  Food

 100

 Fruit Smoothies & More  Food

 101

 That's a Wrap  Food

 102

 Brittany's Burgers  Food Court

 103

 Brittany's Burger  Food Court

 104

 Tony & Angelika Yannuzzi  Soaps & Candles

 105

 Rickie Lemons  Wood

 106

 Lucia Cunningham

 Jewelry

 107

 Nancy Weymouth  Misc (fairy houses & statues)
108
 Katelynn Henning  Painting & Graphics (youth artist)
109 
 Randall Molton  Painting & Graphics (caricatures)
110 
 Kim Jones  Painting & Graphics, Textiles
111
 Eva McCray  Pottery
112