2017 AUTUMN Booth map & vendors list 

 Booth
 #

 Artisan - Vendor

 Art - Craft Type

1

 Michael & Sue Roberts  Metal

 2

 Michael & Sue Roberts  Metal

 3

 John Brady  Wood

 4

 John Brady  Wood

 5

 David Anders  Metal

 6

 David Anders  Metal

 7

 Howard Kivett  Jewelry, Misc (handmade Paper greeting cards)

 8

 Jan Johnson  Textiles

 9

 Sandra Warren   Misc (book author)

 10

 LeAnn Stevens   Textiles

 11

 Karen Burgone   Glass

 12

 Jonita Ashley   Jewelry

 13

 Connie Weaver  Misc (painted gourds &pine needle baskets)

 14

 Lynn Bruington  Misc (plants)

 15

 Jimmy Self  Wood

 16

 Jimmy Self  Wood

 17

 Leslie Fletcher  Soaps & Candles, Wood, Misc

 18

 Larry Walker  Wood

 19

 Mark Watts  Misc (outdoor furniture)

 20

 Susan Justice  Photography, Misc (vinyl monogrammed gifts)

 21

 Doug Bowman  Wood, Metal, Misc

 22

 Jerry & Linda Hunter  Jewelry

 23

 Leslie Dinga  Pottery

 24

 Mandy Huffman  Pottery

 25

 Carla Beam  Glass, Wood

 26

 Candace Cronin  Jewelry

 27

 Nancy Spain  Soaps & Candles

 28

 Cynthia Hamilton  Misc (homemade dog traets)

 29

 Hannah Wilson  Painting & Graphics, Jewelry, Soaps & Candles

 30

 Debbie & Tim Moose  Jewelry

 31

 Becky Banks  Textiles

 32

 Becky Banks  Textiles

 33

 Dawn Drucker  Soaps & Candles

 34

 Linda Brown  Misc (living water gardens)William

 35

 Carole Lang  Painting & Graphics

 36

 Carole Lang  Painting & Graphics

 37

 Nancy Evans  Textiles

 38

 William Silvey  Wood

 39

 Lynne Nester  Textiles

 40

 John Broach  Wood

 41

 Travis Hall  Pottery

 42

 Kathie Jackson  Misc (hand-painted gourd bird houses)

 43

 Robert Pike  Metal

 44

 Keith Wood  Wood

 45

 Lloyd Bailey  Wood

 46

 Lloyd Bailey  Wood

 47

 Annette Burgess  .Jewelry, Soap & Candles

 48

 Pamela Wham  Jewelry

 49

 Mary Ervin  Pottery

 50

 Phyllis Lambert  Glass, Metal

 51

 Marty Harris  Photography

 52

 Rhonda Couch  Jewelry

 53

 Jay Magar  Jewelry, Textiles

 54

 Dan Loudermelt  Wood

Booth
#
 

 Artisan - Vendor

 Art - Craft Type

           55          

 Bwell Farm & Bakery  Food (baked goods)

 56

 Diane Holland  Pottery

 57

 Rickey Green  Photography

 58

 Lynn Weidman  Jewelry, Textiles

 59

 Hilde Deprez  Painting & Graphics, Wood

 60

 Deborah Bennett  Textiles

 61

 Sutrina Benge  Soaps & Candles

 62

 Pam Knutson  Soaps & Candles

 63

 Gaylord Cowan  Wood, Wood Turning Demo

 64

 Gaylord Cowan  Wood

 65

 Jim Boxerman   Leather

 66

 Diane Keith  Misc (wreathes)

 67

 Larry Hill   Misc (vintage lamps, candle holders...)

 68

 Audrey Greene  Food (fried pies)

 69

 Jessica Quint  Jewelry, Wood, Textiles, Misc

 70

 Randy & Amanda Lowery  Wood

 71

 Brandy Ross  Textiles

 72

 Kim & Tony Patton  Jewelry

 73

 Sandra Hundley  Textiles

 74

 Kathy Lanham  Wood, Soaps & Candles

 75

 Victoria Fantry  Textiles

 76

 Itala Flores  Painting & Graphics, Jewelry, Pottery, Metal

 77

 Helene Hampton  Jewelry, Misc

 78

 Rose Senehi  Misc (book author)

 79

 Ward Siegler  Jewelry

 80

 Robin O'Connor  Jewelry

 81

 George Coundoussias  Food

 82

 Tammy Atkinson  Jewelry, Painting & Graphics, Misc (kids toys)

 83

 Chris Ferree  Photography, Glass Pottery, Wood...

 84

 Jeffrey Hoffman  Textiles, Wood, Misc

 85

 Jeffrey Hoffman  Textiles, Wood, Misc

 86

 Vickie Gibson  Jewelry, Misc

 87

 Bobbie Pell  Textiles

 88

 Tony & Angela Yannuzzi  Soaps & andles

 89

 Kathy Thrush  Misc (hand-made dog treats)

 90

 Joyce Thisse  Wood

 91

 Carol & Michael Kubal  Photography, Pottery

 92

 Margo Jones  Pottery, Metal

 93

 Mimi's Mountain Mixes  Food

 94

 Bonnie Rockwood  Face Painting

 95

 Kole Kole Ice  Food Court

 96

 Leisa's Kettle Corn  Food Court

 97

 Scoops Ice Cream  Food Court

 98

 Relish Truck  Food Court

 99

 Relish Truck  Food COurt

 100

 Fruit Smoothies & More  Food Court

 101

   

 102

 Brittany's Burgers  Food Court

 103

 Brittany's Burger  Food Court

 104

 Alia Levi  Pottery

 105

 Michael Fenn  Painting & Graphics, Textiles

 106

 Lucia Cunningham

 Jewelry

 107

 Nancy Weymouth  Misc (fairy houses & statues)
108
 Katelynn Henning  Painting & Graphics (youth artist)
109 
 Randall Molton  Painting & Graphics (caricatures)
110 
 Hickory Nut Gorge - EMT  First Aid Assistance
111
 Rasa Bertinelli  Jewelry
112
 Bethany Clark  Painting & Graphics, Wood, Metal