artisans gallery (TO BE UPDATED)   

This page identifies Artisans who will participate in the 2017 Autumn Festival. Their booth numbers are shown in (parenthesis) after their names

Painting & Graphics:

Tammy Atkinson (82)

Hilde Deprez (59)

Michael Fenn (94)

Katelyn Henning (108)

Carole Lang (35 & 36)

Randall Molton (109)

Jessica Quint (69)


Photography:

Edward Bednar (72)

Dennis Cobble (25)

Hilde Deprez (59)

Marty Harris. (51)

Susan Justice (20)

Carol Kubal (81)

Gina & Brian Taylor (62)

Rickey Green (57)


Jewelry:

Jonita Ashley (12)

Tammy Atkinson (82)

Annette Burgess (47)

Heidi Couch (52)

Candace Cronin (26)

Lucia Cunningham (106)

Chris Ferree (83)

Vickie Gibson (86)

Helene Hampton (77)

Jerry & Linda Hunter (22)

Howard Kivett (7)

Deborah & Tim Moose (30)

Jessica Quint (69)

Ward Siegler (79)

Scott Ward (58)

Lynn Weidman (105)

Pamela Wham (48)



Glass & Mosaics:

Carla Beam (14)

Karen Burgone. (11)

Phyllis Lambert (50)



Wood:

Lloyd Bailey (45 & 46)

Carla Beam (14)

Carol Bova (23)

Doug Bowman (21)

John Brady (3&4)

John Broach (40)

Gaylord Cowan (63 & 64)

Hilde Deprez (59)

Chris Ferree (83)

Leslie Fletcher (17)

Jeffrey Hoffman (84 & 85)

Kathy Lanham (74)

Dan Loudermelt (54)

Randy & Amada Lowery (70)

Jimmy Self (15 & 16)

William Silvey (38)

Gina & Brian Taylor (62)

Joyce Thisse (90)

Larry Walker (18)

Scott Ward (58)

Keith Wood (44)



Miscellaneous :


Tammy Atkinson (82)

Carol Bova (23)

Doug Bowman (21)

Linda Brown (34)

Lynn Bruington (13)


Chris Ferree (83)

Lesley Fletcher (17)

Cynthia Hamilton (28)

Helene Hampton (77)

Larry Hill (67)

Jeffrey Hoffman (84 & 85)

Susan Justice (20)

Diane Keith (66)

Howard Kivett (7)

Kathy Lanham (74)

Rose Senehi (78)

Kathy Thrush (91)

Sandra Warren (9)

Mark Watts (19)

Nancy Weymouth (107)



Non-Profit

Hickory Nut Gorge Outreach (Info)


Pottery:

Jonathon Colburn (76)

Mary Ervin (49)

Travis Hall (41)

Diane Holland (56)

Mandy Huffman (24)

Margo Jones (92)

Carol Kubal (81)

Jessica Quint (69)


Textiles/Fiber Art/Crochet-Knit:

Becky Banks (31 & 32)

Deborah Bennett (60)

Carol Bova (23)

Trudi Boxall (53)

Nancy Evans (37)

Victoria Fantry (75)

Michael Fenn (94)

Jeffrey Hoffman (84 & 85)

Sandra Hundley (73)

Jan Johnson (8)

Lynne Nester (39)

Bobbie Pell (87)

Brandy Ross (71)

LeAnn Stevens (10)

Lynn Weidman (105)



Leather:

Jim Boxerman (65)

Chris Ferree (83)

 

Metal:

David Anders (5&6)

Doug Bowman (21)

Chris Ferree (83)

Margo Jones (92)

Phyllis Lambert (50)

Robert Pike (43)

Jessica Quint (69)

Michael & Sue Ann Roberts (1 & 2)

Scott Ward (58)



Soaps & Candles:

Sutrina Benge (61)

Annette Burgess (47)

Dawn Drucker (33)

Lesley Fletcher (17)

Pam Knutson (29)

Kathy Lanham (74)

Nancy Spain (27)

Tony & Angelika Yannuzzi (88)